Rozpis & Výsledky

18:00
SK Meteor Praha

KM Vyzunk Junioři A - KoKos

8 - 0
TJ Kobylisy

KeNBello - Kamarádi Karlov

6 - 2
SK Meteor Praha

KM Vyzunk - KoKos

6 - 2
TJ Astra ZMZ

Lokomotiva - ŠUP!

7 - 1
TJ Astra ZMZ

Old Stars - KM Vyzunk Junioři A

2 - 6
TJ Praga - Kuželna Horská

Kamarádi Karlov - KoKos

0 - 8
SK Meteor Praha

ŠUP! - KM Vyzunk

2 - 6
SK Meteor Praha

KM Vyzunk Junioři A - Lokomotiva

6 - 2
TJ Astra ZMZ

Old Stars - Kamarádi Karlov

2 - 6
TJ Astra ZMZ

Lokomotiva - KeNBello

8 - 0
TJ Astra ZMZ

Old Stars - Lokomotiva

2 - 6
TJ Praga - Kuželna Horská

Kamarádi Karlov - ŠUP!

6 - 2
SK Meteor Praha

KoKos - Lokomotiva

2 - 6
SK Meteor Praha

ŠUP! - Old Stars

0 - 8
SK Meteor Praha

ŠUP! - KM Vyzunk Junioři A

4 - 4
TJ Kobylisy

KeNBello - Old Stars

2 - 6
SK Meteor Praha

KoKos - KeNBello

2 - 6
SK Meteor Praha

KM Vyzunk - Old Stars

2 - 6
TJ Praga - Kuželna Horská

Kamarádi Karlov - KM Vyzunk Junioři A

8 - 0
TJ Kobylisy

KeNBello - ŠUP!

8 - 0
TJ Astra ZMZ

Lokomotiva - KM Vyzunk

8 - 0
TJ Kobylisy

KeNBello - KM Vyzunk

8 - 0
SK Meteor Praha

KM Vyzunk - Kamarádi Karlov

8 - 0
TJ Astra ZMZ

Old Stars - KoKos

0 - 8
SK Meteor Praha

KM Vyzunk Junioři A - KeNBello

8 - 0
SK Meteor Praha

KM Vyzunk - KM Vyzunk Junioři A

2 - 6
SK Meteor Praha

KoKos - ŠUP!

8 - 0
TJ Astra ZMZ

Lokomotiva - Kamarádi Karlov

0 - 8
TJ Praga - Kuželna Horská

Kamarádi Karlov - Kenbello

2 - 6
SK Meteor Praha

KM Vyzunk Junioři A - Old Stars

0 - 8
SK Meteor Praha

ŠUP! - Lokomotiva

2 - 6
SK Meteor Praha

ŠUP! - KoKos

8 - 0
SK Meteor Praha

KoKos - Kamarádi Karlov

2 - 6
TJ Astra ZMZ

Lokomotiva - KM Vyzunk Junioři A

0 - 8
SK Meteor Praha

KoKos - KM Vyzunk

8 - 0
TJ Kobylisy

KenBello - KM Vyzunk Junioři A

2 - 6
SK Meteor Praha

KM Vyzunk Junioři A - KM Vyzunk

0 - 8
TJ Praga - Kuželna Horská

Kamarádi Karlov - Old Stars

8 - 0
SK Meteor Praha

KM Vyzunk - ŠUP!

2 - 6
TJ Astra ZMZ

Old Stars - KeNBello

6 - 2
SK Meteor Praha

ŠUP! - Kamarádi Karlov

8 - 0
TJ Kobylisy

KenBello - Lokomotiva

6 - 2
SK Meteor Praha

KM Vyzunk Junioři A - ŠUP!

8 - 0
TJ Astra ZMZ

Old Stars - KM Vyzunk

0 - 8
TJ Praga - Kuželna Horská

Kamarádi Karlov - Lokomotiva

18:00
TJ Kobylisy

KenBello - KoKoS

2 - 6
TJ Astra ZMZ

Lokomotiva - Old Stars

18:00
SK Meteor Praha

KM Vyzunk - KenBello

20:00
SK Meteor Praha

KoKos - KM Vyzunk Junioři A

6 - 2
SK Meteor Praha

KM Vyzunk - Lokomotiva

8 - 0
SK Meteor Praha

KM Vyzunk Junioři A - Kamarádi Karlov

18:00
SK Meteor Praha

KoKoS - Old Stars

20:00
SK Meteor Praha

ŠUP! - KeNBello

18:00
TJ Praga - Kuželna Horská

Kamarádi Karlov - KM Vyzunk

18:00
TJ Astra ZMZ

Lokomotiva - KoKoS

18:00
TJ Astra ZMZ

Old Stars - ŠUP!